top of page

Superior Teams: U6-13 Game Schedules

U6 Superior (Dillon/Rutherford)

  • September 9: 10AM @ Plains VS Plains (Standeford)

  • September 16: 9AM @ Superior VS Plains (Paquet)

  • September 16: 11AM @ Superior VS Plains (Standeford)

  • September 23: 11AM @ Thompson Falls VS Thompson Falls (Rachel)

  • September 30: 10AM @ Superior VS Thompson Falls (Rachel)

  • October 7: 11AM @ Plains VS Plains (Standeford)

  • October 14: 11AM @ Thompson Falls VS Thompson Falls (Rachel)

U6 Superior (Drollinger)

  • September 9: 11AM @ Plains VS Plains (Paquet)

  • September 16: 10AM @ Superior VS Thompson Falls (Rachel)

  • September 23: 10AM @ Thompson Falls VS Plains (Standeford)

  • September 30: 9AM @ Superior VS Plains (Paquet)

  • September 30: 11AM @ Superior VS Plains (Standeford)

  • October 7: 10AM @ Plains VS Plains (Paquet)

  • October 7: 11AM @ Plains VS Superior (Dillon/Rutherford)

  • October 14: 10AM @ Thompson Falls VS Plains (Standeford)

U8 Superior (Stroot/Conrow)

  • September 9: 10AM @ Plains VS Thompson Falls (Kandi)

  • September 16: 11AM @ Superior VS Thompson Falls (Sean)

  • September 23:  10AM @ Thompson Falls VS Plains (Garland)

  • September 30: 9AM @ Superior VS Plains (Marier)

  • October 7: 10AM @ Plains VS Thompson Falls (Kandi)

  • October 14: 10AM @ Thompson Falls VS Plains (Garland)

U8 Superior (Braymer/Moree)

  • September 9: 11AM @ Plains VS Plains (Garland)

  • September 16: 9AM @ Superior VS Plains (Marier)

  • September 23:  11AM @ Thompson Falls VS Thompson Falls (Sean)

  • September 30: 10AM @ Superior VS Thompson Falls (Sean)

  • October 7: 11AM @ Plains VS Plains (Garland)

  • October 14: 11AM @ Thompson Falls VS Thompson Falls (Sean)

U10 Superior (Boyce/Volore)

  • September 9: 12:30PM @ Plains VS Thompson Falls (Danny)

  • September 16: 9AM @ Superior VS Plains (Wrobleski)

  • September 23: 2:30PM @ Thompson Falls VS Thompson Falls (Brock)

  • September 30: 9AM @ Superior VS Plains (Turner)

  • October 7: Randy Baker Tournament (1st games at 9AM)

  • October 14: 10:30AM @ Thompson Falls VS Hot Springs

U10 Superior (Kuhl/Feasel)

  • September 9: 2PM @ Plains VS Plains (Turner)

  • September 16: 2PM @ Superior VS Thompson Falls (Danny)

  • September 23:  12:30PM @ Thompson Falls VS Plains (Wrobleski)

  • September 30: 9AM @ Superior VS Superior (Boyce)

  • October 7: Randy Baker Tournament (1st games at 9AM)

  • October 14: 12:30PM @ Thompson Falls VS Plains (Turner)

U13 Superior (Quick)

  • September 9: 10:30AM @ Plains VS Trout Creek

  • September 16: 9AM @ Superior VS Plains (Carter)

  • September 23:  12:30PM @ Thompson Falls VS TFalls (Carole)

  • September 30: 9AM @ Superior VS Thompson Falls (Adam/Michael)

  • September 30: 12:30PM @ Superior VS Trout Creek

  • October 7: Randy Baker Tournament (1st games at 9AM)

  • October 14: 10:30PM @ Thompson Falls VS TFalls (Adam/Michael)

bottom of page