top of page

Thompson Falls Teams: U6-13 Game Schedule

U6 Thompson Falls (Rachel)

  • September 9: 9AM @ Plains VS Plains (Paquet)

  • September 16: 10AM @ Superior VS Superior (Drollinger)

  • September 23: 9AM @ Thompson Falls VS Plains (Paquet)

  • September 23: 11AM @ Thompson Falls VS Superior (Dillon/Rutherford)

  • September 30: 10AM @ Superior VS Superior (Dillon/Rutherford)

  • October 7: 9AM @ Plains VS Plains (Standeford)

  • October 14: 9AM @ Thompson Falls VS Plains (Paquet)

  • October 14: 11AM @ Thompson Falls VS Superior (Dillon/Rutherford)

  • October 21: 11AM @ Plains VS Plains

U8 Thompson Falls (Kandi)

  • September 9: 10AM @ Plains VS Superior (Stroot/Conrow)

  • September 16: 10AM @ Superior VS Plains (Garland)

  • September 23:  9AM @ Thompson Falls VS Plains (Marier)

  • September 30: 11AM @ Superior VS Superior (Braymer/Moree)

  • October 7: 10AM @ Plains VS Superior (Stroot/Conrow)

  • October 14: 9AM @ Thompson Falls VS Plains (Marier)

  • October 21: 9AM @ Plains VS Plains (Marier)

U8 Thompson Falls (Sean)

  • September 9: 9AM @ Plains VS Plains (Marier)

  • September 16: 11AM @ Superior VS Thompson Falls (Sean)

  • September 23:  11AM @ Thompson Falls VS Superior (Braymer/Moree)

  • September 30: 10AM @ Superior VS Plains (Garland)

  • October 7: 11AM @ Plains VS Plains (Garland)

  • October 14: 11AM @ Thompson Falls VS Superior (Braymer/Moree)

  • October 21: 10AM @ Plains VS Plains (Garland)

U10 Thompson Falls (Brock)

  • September 9: 9AM @ Plains VS Plains (Wrobleski)

  • September 16: 12:30PM @ Superior VS Hot Springs

  • September 23: 2PM @ Thompson Falls VS Superior (Boyce/Volore)

  • September 30: 2PM @ Superior VS Superior (Kuhl/Feasel)

  • October 7: Randy Baker Tournament (1st games at 9AM)

  • October 14: 9AM @ Thompson Falls VS Trout Creek

  • October 21: 9AM @ Plains VS Plains (Wrobleski)

U10 Thompson Falls (Danny)

  • September 9: 12:30PM @ Plains VS Superior (Boyce/Volore)

  • September 16: 2PM @ Superior VS Superior (Kuhl/Feasel)

  • September 23:  9AM @ Thompson Falls VS Trout Creek

  • September 30: 10:30AM @ Superior VS Hot Springs

  • October 7: Randy Baker Tournament (1st games at 9AM)

  • October 14: 2PM @ Thompson Falls VS Plains (Wrobleski)

  • October 21: 12:30PM @ Plains VS Plains (Turner)

U13  Thompson Falls (Carole)

  • September 9: 9AM @ Plains VS Plains (Carter)

  • September 16: 12:30M @ Superior VS Superior (Quick)

  • September 23:  9AM @ Thompson Falls VS Trout Creek

  • September 23: 12:30PM @ Thompson Falls VS Superior (Quick)

  • September 30: 9AM @ Superior VS Thompson Falls (Adam/Michael)

  • September 30: 10:30AM @ Superior VS Plains (Carter)

  • October 7: Randy Baker Tournament (1st games at 9AM)

  • October 14: 9AM @ Thompson Falls VS Trout Creek

  • October 21: 9AM @ Plains VS Plains (Carter)

U13  Thompson Falls (Adam/Michael)

  • September 9: 12:30PM @ Plains VS Plains (Carter)

  • September 16: 10:30AM @ Superior VS Trout Creek

  • September 23:  10:30PM @ Thompson Falls VS Plains (Carter)

  • September 30: 9AM @ Superior VS Superior (Quick)

  • October 7: Randy Baker Tournament (1st games at 9AM)

  • October 14: 10:30AM @ Thompson Falls VS Superior (Quick)

  • October 21: 10:30AM @ Plains VS Trout Creek

bottom of page